FILMS



All | Award | Top | Other | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
CATEGORY FILM TITLE LENGTH AUTHOR COUNTRY
Fiction film g 00:13:40 Roman Safin Russian Federation
Fiction film G.M.O. 00:02:10 Barboza, Gaston Argentina
Animation film GA3-13 00:01:10 United States
Experimental film Gamer Tage 00:01:22 Sam Derick United States
Documentary film Garage Inventory 00:12:20 Alyx Ayn Arumpac Hungary, Philippines
Fiction film Gas and Wine taste the same 00:09:38 Emmanuelle Lacombe Canada
Animation film Gashapon Kou-lou-kou-lou 00:05:12 Eden Chan Taiwan
Fiction film Gastarbeiter 00:20:55 Sanda Rok Slovenia
Documentary film GastroNomads 00:19:19 Huijboom Annebel United Kingdom
Experimental film GAZA 00:02:30 Pedro Gomes Brazil
Documentary film Gdansk University of Technology - the promotional film 00:05:24 Szulc Marcin & Rusiecki Marcin Poland
Fiction film Gebby Go Bath Man! 00:05:59 Ryan Wagner United States
Documentary film Genesis-Monsoon Feathers 00:13:05 Shayan Gill Pakistan
Fiction film George 00:10:44 Martin Harrison United States
Documentary film Get Like Me 00:22:49 DeVault Blis United States
Fiction film Get Ripped 00:15:00 Vandendaele Ben Belgium
Ads GFML Goes Green 00:05:00 Gašper Lovrec Slovenia
Fiction film Giallo 00:08:26 Marco Chiappetta France
Fiction film Girl B 00:12:12 Rachmadiev Maira Netherlands
Animation film Give and Break 00:04:45 Nicolai C. Stigar Norway
Fiction film Glasser 00:04:11 Nej Lešnik, Lara Larisa pohorec, Miha Likar, Žan Mlakar, Sebastijan Krajnc Slovenia
Fiction film Glassy 00:14:47 Vasilian Khachik Ukraine, Armenia
Documentary film Gleam 00:00:00 Haghighivand Saman Iran
Fiction film Gliese 581 00:38:34 IJpelaar Rob Netherlands
Fiction film Global Issues 00:24:15 Katya Melnikova Russian Federation
Documentary film Gloves and Razors 00:12:49 Juárez Tavera Uriel de Jesús Mexico
Fiction film Gnossienne 00:16:41 Gajwani Abhijit United States
Fiction film God Bless You 00:10:49 Jakub Radej Poland
Fiction film God loves a human Wife 00:12:20 Max Gleschinski Germany
Fiction film GOD´S BASTARD SON 01:59:40 Garrido Ramis Martín Spain
Fiction film Goes and Runs 00:09:00 Rodarte Manuel Mexico
Documentary film Going out 00:11:38 Aljaž Tepina Slovenia
Fiction film Golden Glove 00:11:39 Rocha, Jr. Ivan Brazil
Animation film Golden Shot 00:08:40 Gönen Gökalp Turkey
Animation film Gone Beyond 00:06:00 Aaron Dunbar United States
Fiction film Goodnight 00:08:50 Yucel, Fatih Serbia
Fiction film Grace 00:10:28 Khadjenouri Jasper United Kingdom
Fiction film Grandpa 00:14:52 Markel Goikoetxea United States
Animation film Greedy Germ 00:04:55 Fang Yu Hsu Taiwan
Experimental film Greek Gods in Walthamstow 00:11:21 Dryzhak Alla United Kingdom
Fiction film Green and blue 00:03:13 Andraž Knez, Nina Peče, Tamara Pešić in Saška Ritonja Slovenia
Ads Green Kingdom 00:02:43 Marko Samec, Ajda Račečič Slovenia
Fiction film Greenland 00:17:00 Gerner Oren Israel
Fiction film Greg. 00:07:07 Hanesack Joshua United States
Fiction film Grown-up 00:05:08 Hong-Ruei Lin Taiwan
Fiction film Guardian 00:13:24 Chacon Javier United States, Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of

CONTACTS



STUDENT CUTS FILM FESTIVAL
UM FERI

A Smetanova 17
2000 Maribor
Slovenia

P +386 (0)31 853 142
E info@studentcuts.eu
W www.studentcuts.eu

FOLLOW US



SIGN UP FOR NEWSLETTER


Top