FILMS



All | Award | Top | Other | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
CATEGORY FILM TITLE LENGTH AUTHOR COUNTRY
Fiction film Stranded 00:09:12 Gevirtz Clio United States
Fiction film Strange Connection 00:16:21 Nueraili Maimaitimusha United States
Fiction film Strangers 00:12:20 Silver Nathan United Kingdom
Fiction film Strapped 00:05:02 Dahlbring Henrik Sweden
Fiction film Straw Dolls 00:17:38 Milano Jon United States
Fiction film Stray Animals 00:13:21 Maria Julia Pereira de Paiva Brazil
Fiction film Stream of Doubts 00:09:51 Joseph Catté France
Documentary film Street Art 00:08:38 Pigl Lucija Croatia
Documentary film Street Scale 00:23:00 Serbia
Documentary film Street spectrum 00:14:00 Ivona Lichá Slovak Republic
Documentary film Strip 00:10:05 Kateřina Turečková Czech Republic
Animation film Submergence 00:00:38 United States
Fiction film Substance 00:04:15 Sandberg, Sigurd Norway
Fiction film Sugar Rush 00:06:27 Oyekan Faruq Norway
Fiction film Suicide 00:02:54 Ruiyang Xu Singapore
Documentary film Sukrupa 00:10:00 samuel shajan India
Fiction film Summer cup 00:10:33 Kochar gagandeep Singh India
Animation film Summer Day 00:02:12 Anita Bruvere United Kingdom
Documentary film Summer in Istanbul 00:02:31 Tepina, Aljaz Turkey
Fiction film Summer Moon 00:07:36 Wagner Alexandar United States
Documentary film Sun Village 00:12:30 Lee Zoey China
Animation film Suncatcher 00:03:33 Rodrigo Martínez Mexico
Fiction film Sunday 00:06:57 Erika Oregel Mexico
Fiction film Sunday Morning 00:06:20 DeVault Blis United States
Fiction film Sunset Noir 00:04:08 Rapalo Christopher United States
Experimental film Super Buff Man 00:02:58 Hooper Riley United States
Experimental film Supplication 00:21:26 Khasan Alijonov Узбекистан, Ташкент
Fiction film Surreptitious 00:15:50 Wuchina Ivon United States
Fiction film Survival 00:11:29 Gratzer Jonathan Canada
Fiction film survivor 00:03:42 Chaves , Alfonso Spain
Animation film Suspicious Baby 00:03:58 Mr John F. Quirk United States
Fiction film Suture 00:12:00 Larissa Melo Brazil
Animation film Swan 00:04:12 Danylenko Oleksandr France, Ukraine
Fiction film Sweepstakes 00:15:00 Tumas Mark United States
Fiction film SWEET CHILDHOOD 00:01:00 Cheb Terrab Axel Argentina
Fiction film Sweet memory will die 00:07:00 Pizzi Italy
Animation film SWEET MOON 00:04:45 Kids 'n Tricks Germany
Fiction film Sweet Sixty 00:08:03 Warcel Meir Israel
Animation film Swim Your Way 00:06:14 Eden Chan Taiwan
Experimental film Swimmers 00:14:01 Joachim Bon Belgium
Animation film Swirl 00:00:41 Heather Tierney United States
Documentary film Switchfoot: Close to Our Hearts, The Bro-Am Documentary 00:04:18 Snyder Nick United States
Documentary film Swords into Plowshares 01:07:00 Ottersen Josef Colombia, Cuba, Norway
Experimental film Symphony in 10kHz 00:06:30 Bianca Rêgo Brazil
Animation film Sync 00:04:07 Osherov Svetlana Israel
Experimental film t g fk 5 00:01:00 vahid haghverdi Iran
Fiction film Taiwan 00:14:26 Shaikh Amin United States
Animation film Take it Easy - Maria 00:01:08 Lab Easy Portugal
Documentary film Take Me Back 00:02:24 Kaitelyn Leonard United States
Documentary film Take Me to the Civic 00:06:32 Sweet Collin United States
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53

CONTACTS



STUDENT CUTS FILM FESTIVAL
UM FERI

A Smetanova 17
2000 Maribor
Slovenia

P +386 (0)31 853 142
E info@studentcuts.eu
W www.studentcuts.eu

FOLLOW US



SIGN UP FOR NEWSLETTER


Top